赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
霍利韦尔 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
圭斯菲德 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
兰迪德诺 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
|
挪丙 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
弗尔达 |
VS |
斯托姆加斯特B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
巴利镇 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
布里顿费里 |
VS |
伍斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 完场 |
卡特韦克 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
斯特拉斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
|
球会友谊 |
21:30 | 下半场 |
奈梅亨 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 待定 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
威克学院 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
基斯 |
VS |
布里金城 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
亨特利 |
VS |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
罗斯 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 中场 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
苏高联 |
22:00 | 推迟 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
比甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
登德 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
北西兰 |
VS |
中日德兰 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
拉茨流浪者 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
克莱德 |
VS |
蒙特罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
圣约翰斯通 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
摩顿 |
VS |
艾洛亚 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
邓迪FC |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
保尼玫瑰 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
女王公园 |
VS |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
福尔柯克 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
巴基 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
南部女王 |
|
苏联杯 |
22:00 | 中场 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
芬乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
JPS |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
俄乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
爱沙甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
卡里鲁 |
VS |
潭美卡 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
塞那乔其 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
赫尔辛基 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
冰岛乙 |
22:00 | 中场 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛超 |
22:00 | 取消 |
维斯特里 |
VS |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 |
|
白俄甲 |
22:00 | 中场 |
斯洛尼姆 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
VS |
罗斯托夫女足 |
|
俄女超 |
22:00 | 中场 |
莫斯科中央陆军女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
冰岛乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚中央陆军 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡利卡 |
VS |
米哈洛夫采 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
VS |
日利纳 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永 |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
瑞士超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
草蜢 |
VS |
卢塞恩 |
|
芬乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
古比斯青年队 |
VS |
KPV科高拉 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
玛路普 |
VS |
里加FCB队 |
|
挪超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
腓特烈斯塔 |
VS |
罗森博格 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
|
|
俄乙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯杜夫B队 |
VS |
德鲁日巴 |
|
秘女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比亚沃FC女足 |
VS |
阿亚库乔女足 |
|
加拿联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
CSMS雅西 |
VS |
哥利亚布沙 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
布雷根茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
BW林茨 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
VS |
达利斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马竞 |
VS |
努曼西亚 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK克拉格 |
VS |
莫尔 |
|
捷克杯 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
爱女联 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FC条约联合女足 |
VS |
威克斯福德青年女足 |
|
冰岛丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯土贝尔 |
VS |
马格尼 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
体育联合会 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森彼得林 |
VS |
度巴拉卡 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
圣普里埃斯特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯联B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
侏罗苏特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
波城 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
巴斯蒂亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡昂 |
VS |
勒阿弗尔 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
昂纳西 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
乔奥维尔 |
VS |
迪拉马什联足球俱乐部 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯登 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
提森斯 |
VS |
萨古伊罗斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
查迪利 |
VS |
尚布利 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
马夫拉 |
|
比甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
比肖特VA |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
克林斯马 |
VS |
格拉茨风暴 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
圣菲利浦联 |
VS |
坎尔托塔 |
|
智利甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
科比亚波 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
乌拉尔 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
SV多瑙 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳 |
VS |
科森扎 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢梅扎恩 |
VS |
布雷西亚 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
保乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
爱沙甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 |
|
丹麦超 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
奥胡斯 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁尔 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
VS |
库尔斯克前卫 |
|
俄甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
库班 |
VS |
新西伯利亚 |
|
智利丙 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
利纳雷斯 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉日丁 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
海斯特 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 |
00:05 | 未开赛 |
鲁祖尼 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
诺维帕扎尔 |
|
智利乙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
康塞普西翁大学 |
VS |
安托法加斯塔 |
|
比甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
安特卫普 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
|
奥地利杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
纽锡德尔 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
拉纳 |
VS |
斯塔贝克B队 |
|
球会友谊 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
卢帕伦斯 |
VS |
皇家维琴察 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
新佩斯 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
VS |
维迪奥顿 |
|
匈甲 |
00:50 | 未开赛 |
迪欧斯捷尔 |
VS |
帕克斯 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙女足 |
VS |
尼日利亚女足 |
|
奥运女足 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
澳大利亚女足 |
VS |
赞比亚女足 |
|
冰岛超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IA阿克拉内斯 |
VS |
斯塔尔南 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯 |
VS |
基斯华达 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索罗克萨 |
VS |
吉尔蒙特 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 |
VS |
贝斯萨巴 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯瓦利 |
VS |
卡辛巴斯凯 |
|
匈乙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿贾克 |
VS |
辛特罗尼克 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什杜德 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
VS |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
|
以超杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
萨克宁 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
第聂伯 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
比甲 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
韦斯特洛 |
VS |
色格拉布鲁日 |
|
挪超 |
01:15 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
莫尔德 |
|
白俄杯 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
波兰丙 |
01:35 | 未开赛 |
比托姆 |
VS |
格鲁达兹 |
|
里约乙 |
01:45 | 未开赛 |
苏扎 |
VS |
尼泰罗埃 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
阿乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
乌拉甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
捷甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操 |
保甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
索菲亚火车头 |
|
立陶甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
阿尔堤斯 |
|
拉脱甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔杜斯里文 |
VS |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
|
罗甲 |
00:00 | 未开赛 |
UTA阿拉德 |
VS |
克卢日大学 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
挪甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加 |
VS |
兰黑姆 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
奥迪沃特 |
|
瑞典超甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔辛堡 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔纳 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
波兰甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦 |
VS |
克拉科维亚 |
|
丹麦超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆德比 |
VS |
瓦埃勒 |
|
俄甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
伏尔加格勒 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
瑟亚米卡 |
|
埃及超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉伯建筑 |
VS |
扎马雷克 |
|
塞尔超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
特斯蒂拉 |
|
阿乙曼特 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
米德兰 |
|
阿甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央 |
VS |
图库曼竞技 |
|
冰岛超 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
KA阿克雷里 |
|
保甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
|
斯亚甲 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
波兰乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔卡 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹 |
|
罗甲 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
布加勒斯特快速 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:15 | 未开赛 |
费基尔 |
VS |
弗拉姆 |
|
阿甲 |
03:30 | 未开赛 |
国防与司法 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
哥伦乙 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家桑坦德 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
库斯科 |
|
巴拉乙 |
05:00 | 未开赛 |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
巴西乙 |
05:30 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
阿甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
堤格雷 |
VS |
利斯特雷 |
|
阿甲 |
05:45 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦中央 |
VS |
萨斯菲尔德 |
|
巴圣杯 |
06:00 | 未开赛 |
沃图波兰伦斯 |
VS |
米拉索B队 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维亚里亚 |
VS |
隆德里纳 |
|
巴西丙 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
艾帕尔斯登瑟 |
VS |
弗罗勒斯塔 |
|
巴拉甲 |
07:00 | 未开赛 |
五月二日体育会 |
VS |
波特诺山丘 |
|
巴拉乙 |
07:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 推迟 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
智利甲 |
08:00 | 未开赛 |
科布雷洛 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |