赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
蔚山HD |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
仁川联 |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
仁川联 |
|
韩K联 |
18:30 | 未开赛 |
江原FC |
VS |
大邱FC |
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
韩K联 |
13:00 | 未开赛 |
全北现代 |
VS |
光州FC |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 |
15:30 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
金泉尚武 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
澳威甲 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
北方虎 |
VS |
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 |
|
澳女联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔狮子U20 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 |
|
埃塞高联 |
14:00 | 未开赛 |
内凯姆特凯特玛 |
VS |
奥罗米亚警察FC |
|
韩女联 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
报恩尚武女足 |
VS |
现代制铁女足 |
|
中女超 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
澳威北U20 |
15:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联U20 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达U20 |
|
俄青联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
澳威甲 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
莱德米尔 |
VS |
哈柯亚东悉尼市 |
|
埃塞高联 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴明契 |
VS |
巴图科特马 |
|
以丙 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
提拉特卡尔迈勒 |
VS |
夏普尔吉尔博亚 |
|
澳足总 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
金士顿城 |
VS |
马齐诺德胜利 |
|
澳足总 |
16:00 | 未开赛 |
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC |
VS |
塔洛纳 |
|
澳威超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
悉尼FC青年队 |
VS |
圣乔治城 |
|
澳维女超 |
16:30 | 未开赛 |
波克海尔女足 |
VS |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
|
澳超 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西部联 |
|
以丙 |
16:45 | 未开赛 |
卡拉撒韦 |
VS |
哈佩尔卡兰萨维 |
|
捷U19 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
本克斯拓城狮队 |
VS |
达尔维奇希尔 |
|
澳威甲 |
17:00 | 未开赛 |
纳平联 |
VS |
黑镇斯巴达 |
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
斯利法 |
VS |
班塔尔FC |
|
塞利昂超 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
威尔伯福斯 |
VS |
老爱德华时代 |
|
俄超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
斯伐超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
|
斯亚甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
拉多姆列 |
|
英议南 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
特鲁罗城 |
VS |
史洛治 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
托波拉 |
VS |
沃日多瓦茨 |
|
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
格鲁甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
刚果超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
居克 |
VS |
纳塔利斯 |
|
捷丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
杜库拉B队 |
|
爱沙女甲冠 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡女足 |
VS |
罗图斯女足 |
|
立陶甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
班加 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
阿科夏普尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
扎卡基乌 |
|
国际友谊 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典女足U16 |
VS |
日本女足U16 |
|
克亚甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉文 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |